Медалисты

2018 год
1. Гречаная Арина
2. Карнаушенкова Дарья
3. Митрошкина Ангелина
4. Фролова Виктория
2017 год
1. Алымова Алиса
2. Зеленин Фёдор
3. Камаева Валерия
4. Ключникова Алина
5. Перепечень Дарья
6. Родионова Екатерина
7. Табакова Олеся
8. Таратонкина Кристина
2016 год
Минкин Валерий Пошехонцева Виктория Сычева Инна

 


2015 год
SONY DSC

Курбаналиева Саният
Золотая медалистка

SONY DSC

Ларина Юлия
Золотая медалистка

SONY DSC

Решетова Светлана
Золотая медалистка

Пахомова Алина
Серебряная медалистка

 


2014 год

Воронцов Дмитрий
Золотой медалист
Гусакова Ольга
Золотая медалистка
Калмыкова Диана
Золотая медалистка
Кокшарова Валерия
Золотая медалистка
Кухтинов Артем
Золотой медалист
Табакова Александра
Золотая медалистка
Мосева Анастасия
Серебряная медалистка
Романова Дарья
Серебряная медалистка
Сидорова Анастасия
Серебряная медалистка

 


2013 год
Асланова Маргарита
Золотая медалистка
Маслова Александра
Золотая медалистка

 


 

2012 год
SONY DSC

Гарбузюк Юлия
Золотая медалистка

Крючкова Дарья
Золотая медалистка
Похвалитова Анна
Золотая медалистка
Захарова Юлия
Серебряная медалистка
SONY DSC

Разумова Елена
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2011 год
Ларина Анастасия
Золотая медалистка
Решетов Игорь
Золотой медалист
Кутенцина Наталья
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2010 год
Глухова Юлия
Золотая медалистка
Пронин Роман
Золотой медалист
Меркулов Александр
Серебряный медалист

 


 

2009 год
Скорятин Андрей
Золотой медалист
Павлова Ольга
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2008 год
Пошехонцева Вероника
Золотая медалистка
Сергеева Дарья
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2007 год
Сеничкина Наталья
Золотая медалистка
Ассенгаймер Алена
Серебряная медалистка
Тикунова Ольга
Серебряная медалистка
Чекменева Евгения
Серебряная медалистка
Николаева Анна
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2006 год
Герасик Татьяна
Золотая медалистка
Тангатарова Алина
Золотая медалистка
Акулинина Анна
Серебряная медалистка
Маришкин Дмитрий
Серебряный медалист
Понкратова Анна
Серебряная медалистка
Суковатикова Елена
Серебряная медалистка

 


 

2005 год
Бычкова Наталья
Золотая медалистка

 


 

2004 год
Голышева Дина
Золотая медалистка
Макарова Анжелика
Золотая медалистка
Колесникова Ульяна
Золотая медалистка
Соболев Александр
Серебряный медалист